Alicia D'avila Avellino Girl 3446744221
Sonja Ulma Girl 004917695327932
Kalina Sofia Girl 00359879242930
Sabrina Dea Rimini Girl 3516922349
Lissa New Karlsruhe Girl 004915213197926
Maria Lady Karlsruhe Girl 004917635286164
Viktoria V. Hartenberg Amburgo Girl 004915754306856












